VIRTUAL VALLEY HALF RESULTS

Compiled from those that have submitted their results. Current as of 5/27/2020. Please submit your times to originalrunguru@gmail.com if you would like to be included in our virtual results. Though our Virtual Valley window has closed we will be accepting times as you are able to complete your run.

David Armstrong               2:13:44
Cindy Armstrong               2:51:44
Shabana Banfill                3:10:12
Dan Benson                     3:11:54
Johanna Benson              3:06:03
Brent Blacklock                1:19:52
Melanie Boone                 2:37:29
Andy Bradfield                  2:05:55
Lana Brentlinger               3:30:10
Ariel Broehmeier               2:14:00
Christopher Bucklew        2:02:11
Carl Butler                       2:20:00
Steve Carstensen           2:14:00
Kim Cheney                     2:17:31
JoAnn Coates                  2:20:00
Janene Cobia                  2:21:14
Ron Dunic                        2:18:52
Mattie Faison                   2:25:30
Laura Fick                       2:21:03
Latonia Ford                   2:21:40
Mike Gaughen                1:50:50
Barbara Gorman            2:57:23
Angie Harms                  1:54:17
Micheline Henning         3:40:30
Suzanne Hayes             1:59:31
Jan Heywood                 1:58:18
Staci Hubert                   2:20:00
Brian Johnson               2:35:34
Casey Johnson              2:42:07
Jacob Jones                  2:49:12
Melanie Joseph             2:26:18
Renee Kettlehut            2:47:36
Erika Kim                      2:07:56
Melissa Knous               2:08:45
Ashley Kohles               2:13:13
Emily Kumm                  2:04:00
Sarah Langan               2:12:00
Jaime Manz                  2:09:57
Andy Maca                    1:41:30
Stephanie Maca           2:07:38
Laura Manning             2:33:31
Brynn Mahnke              1:52:30
Troy Martin                   2:11:38
Heidi Melcher               2:59:00
Rachelle Mumford        2:58:59
Jessica Moyle              2:21:14
Olivia Moyle                 2:12:08
Christy Nelson             2:20:05
Shelby Olson               2:23:29
Chris Peck                   2:46:45
Brad Penner                1:48:16
Pam Peters                  2:39:11
Lynette Pospisil            2:44:00
Laura Reinke               2:10:48
Suzanne Sapp             2:20:00
Rebecka Schafer         2:52:59
Becky Sudik                 2:17:00
Mark Svoboda             1:53:10
Dee Tuenge                 2:51:00
Jeff Tuenge                  2:27:00
Sheryl Leonard-Schneck  2:13:00
Samantha Verhulst      1:45:20
Stene Verhulst             1:52:14
Christine Wheeldon     3:46:00   *injured
Sarah Wheeldon         1:56:34
Rod White                    3:20:00